Squash: Dunlop British Junior Open 2019 - Glass Court Livestream - Fin…
페이지 정보
작성자 우드노트 작성일2019-01-06 07:56 조회741회 댓글0건관련링크
본문
Watch live action from the Dunlop British Open 2019 Finals Day at the University of Birmingham glass court. Order of play and links for other courts below.
Court 1: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LXFItLM5N70
Court 2: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Emls83nQL1A
Court 3: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PFO7IjnXUXA
09:00 - G U11 - Whitney Wilson [1] v Anahat Singh [3/4]
09:40 - B U11 - Nickhileswar Moganasundharam [1] v Chris Baddour [2]
10:20 - G U13 - Amina Orfi [1] v Fayrouz Abouelkheir [2]
11:00 - B U13 - Harith Danial Jefri [5/8] v Abdallah Eissa [2]
11:40 - G U15 - Aira Azman [1] v Salma El Tayeb [2]
12:20 - B U15 - Denis Gilevskiy [1] v Ameeshenraj Chandaran [5/8]
13:00 - G U17 - Marina Stefanoni [1] v Chan Sin Yuk [3/4]
14:00 - B U17 - Yehia Elnawasany [1] v Sam Todd [2]
15:00 - G U19 - Hania El Hammamy [1] v Jana Shiha [2]
16:00 - B U19 - Mostafa Asal [1] v Nick Wall [3/4]
Watch LIVE and VOD
Rest of the World: https://psaworldtour.com/tv/live?YouTube
Europe via EurosportPlayer: http://bit.ly/2kzAV0g
Subscribe Today on Youtube for all our updates
http://www.youtube.com/subscription_center?add_user=psasquashtv
Website: https://psaworldtour.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/PSAworldtour
Twitter: @SquashTV @PSAWorldTour
Instagram: @psaworldtour
PSA Foundation: http://psafoundation.com...
... [더보기]
Court 1: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LXFItLM5N70
Court 2: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Emls83nQL1A
Court 3: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PFO7IjnXUXA
09:00 - G U11 - Whitney Wilson [1] v Anahat Singh [3/4]
09:40 - B U11 - Nickhileswar Moganasundharam [1] v Chris Baddour [2]
10:20 - G U13 - Amina Orfi [1] v Fayrouz Abouelkheir [2]
11:00 - B U13 - Harith Danial Jefri [5/8] v Abdallah Eissa [2]
11:40 - G U15 - Aira Azman [1] v Salma El Tayeb [2]
12:20 - B U15 - Denis Gilevskiy [1] v Ameeshenraj Chandaran [5/8]
13:00 - G U17 - Marina Stefanoni [1] v Chan Sin Yuk [3/4]
14:00 - B U17 - Yehia Elnawasany [1] v Sam Todd [2]
15:00 - G U19 - Hania El Hammamy [1] v Jana Shiha [2]
16:00 - B U19 - Mostafa Asal [1] v Nick Wall [3/4]
Watch LIVE and VOD
Rest of the World: https://psaworldtour.com/tv/live?YouTube
Europe via EurosportPlayer: http://bit.ly/2kzAV0g
Subscribe Today on Youtube for all our updates
http://www.youtube.com/subscription_center?add_user=psasquashtv
Website: https://psaworldtour.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/PSAworldtour
Twitter: @SquashTV @PSAWorldTour
Instagram: @psaworldtour
PSA Foundation: http://psafoundation.com...
... [더보기]